Oil & Gas   |   Measurement + Control Menu  
online catalog
1 - 25 of 50 | Results Per Page | View | Unit of Measure
1 2 

Item #

Item Name

Index

880030-000 N/A Register Complete 800 Series Gallons W/Printer N/A 1
880130-158 N/A Register Complete 800 Series Liters W/Printer N/A 1
733-001 N/A Screw, 10-32 x 3/8 fil hd N/A 2
82976-001 N/A Star Conn W/set screw N/A 3
101779-001 N/A Adapter, 800 Series Register N/A 4
400024-701 N/A Main Case Cover Assembly N/A 7
40237-005 N/A Cap Screw, 7/16-14 x 1-3/16 (Drilled) N/A 8
40237-004 N/A Cap Screw, 7/16-14 x 1-3/16 (Undrilled) N/A 8
4861-016 N/A Gasket Main Case N/A 9
80905-013 N/A Gear Train Complete, 116.87 reduction (600; 10 liter) N/A 10
80905-017 N/A Gear Train Complete, 43.5 reduction (600; US gal) - Large Spindle N/A 10
101748-001 N/A Measuring Chamber Complete with Piston N/A 11
42792-000 N/A Pin, Seal N/A 12
42086-000 N/A Roller, Control N/A 13
42791-000 N/A Diaphragm N/A 14
100071-025 N/A Cap Screw, 7/16-14 x 1 hex hd (Drilled) N/A 15
100071-024 N/A Cap Screw, 7/16-14 x 1 hex hd (Undrilled) N/A 15
400021-701 N/A Cover, Vapor Release N/A 16
100139-012 N/A Gasket, O-ring N/A 17
87188-001 N/A Vapor Release Float Assembly N/A 18
101752-701 N/A Strainer Kit, 88 mm N/A 50
101738-001 N/A Strainer, 14 x 88 mesh N/A 20A
100139-041 N/A "O" Ring, 1/8 x 1" Buna N/A 20B
400027-701 N/A Main Case Assembly N/A 21
100370-022 N/A Pin, Measuring Chamber Locating N/A 21
1 - 25 of 50 | Results Per Page | View | Unit of Measure
1 2 
© 2014, Solares Florida Corporation  |  Site created by Thomas Web Solutions and Powered by Navigator Platform